-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Takht-e Malik

Map of Koh-e Takht-e Malik Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Takht-e Malik,Kohe Takhte Malek,Kohe Takhte Milak,Kuh-e Takht-e Malek,Kuh-e Takt-e Malek,Kōh-e Takht-e Malik,Kūh-e Takht-e Malek,Kūh-e Takt-e Malek,کوه تخت ملک, Kōh-e Takht-e Malik

Koh-e Takht-e Malik

Welcome to the Koh-e Takht-e Malik google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Takht-e Malik. See Koh-e Takht-e Malik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Takht-e Malik area. This placemark was added 2002-06-22.

Map of Koh-e Takht-e Malik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59853/64.06663
  • Altitude: 3240 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:04
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Koh-e Takht-e Malik
  •  
Places near Koh-e Takht-e Malik

Online Dating

Koh-e Takht-e Malik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Takht-e Malik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Takht-e Malik, Afghanistan