-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Tajri Ghar

Map of Tajri Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Tadzhrigar,Tajri,Tajri Ghar,Tajrī Ghar,Tajṟi Ghar,Tājrī,تجری غر, Tajrī Ghar

Tajri Ghar

Welcome to the Tajri Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tajrī Ghar. See Tajri Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tajrī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-01-16.

Map of Tajri Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.40407/65.25056
  • Altitude: 1590 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:47
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Tajri Ghar
  •  
Places near Tajri Ghar

Online Dating

Tajri Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tajri Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tajri Ghar, Afghanistan