Main → Afghanistan → Other → Darya-ye Tagab

Map of Darya-ye Tagab Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya Tagab,Darya-i Tegab,Darya-ye Tagab,Daryā-ye Tagāb,Tagab,دريای تگاب,دریای تگاب,Ḏaṟyā Tagāb,Ḏaṟyā-i Tegāb, Daryā-ye Tagāb

Darya-ye Tagab

Welcome to the Darya-ye Tagab google satellite map! This stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Tagāb. See Darya-ye Tagab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Tagāb area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Darya-ye Tagab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:18
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Tagab
Places near Darya-ye Tagab

Online Dating

Darya-ye Tagab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Tagab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Tagab, Afghanistan