Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Taba`i

Map of Koh-e Taba`i Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Taba`i,Kohe Taba'i,Kohe Ṯaba’i,Kuh-e Taba'i,Kōh-e Ţaba‘ī,Kūh-e Ţabā’ī,کوه طبعی, Kōh-e Ţaba‘ī

Koh-e Taba`i

Welcome to the Koh-e Taba`i google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ţaba‘ī. See Koh-e Taba`i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ţaba‘ī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Taba`i
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2814 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:19
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Koh-e Taba`i
Places near Koh-e Taba`i

Online Dating

Koh-e Taba`i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Taba`i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Taba`i, Afghanistan