-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Surrik

Map of Surrik Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sūrrīk

Surrik

Welcome to the Surrik google satellite map! This region is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūrrīk. See Surrik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūrrīk area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Surrik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: region
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.5/65.0
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Surrik
  •  
Places near Surrik

Online Dating

Surrik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surrik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surrik, Afghanistan