-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Surgolay Nawer

Map of Surgolay Nawer Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ozero Surgulaykavar,Surgolay Nawar,Surgolay Nawer,Sūrgolay Nāwar,Sūrgolay Nāwer,Sūrgolay Nāwêr,سورگلی ناور, Sūrgolay Nāwêr

Surgolay Nawer

Welcome to the Surgolay Nawer google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūrgolay Nāwêr. See Surgolay Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūrgolay Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Surgolay Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.01601/64.68654
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:21
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Surgolay Nawer
  •  
Places near Surgolay Nawer

Online Dating

Surgolay Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surgolay Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surgolay Nawer, Afghanistan