-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Sur Ghbarg Mandeh

Map of Sur Ghbarg Mandeh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sur Ghbarg Mandah,Sur Ghbarg Mandeh,Surgbargmandekh,Sūr Ghbarg Māndêh,Sūr Ghbaṟg Māndah,Sūṟ Ghbaṟg Mānḏeh,سور غبرگ مانده,شيلۀ سرخ, Sūr Ghbarg Māndêh

Sur Ghbarg Mandeh

Welcome to the Sur Ghbarg Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūr Ghbarg Māndêh. See Sur Ghbarg Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūr Ghbarg Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sur Ghbarg Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.1953/67.45149
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:00
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Sur Ghbarg Mandeh
  •  
Places near Sur Ghbarg Mandeh

Online Dating

Sur Ghbarg Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sur Ghbarg Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sur Ghbarg Mandeh, Afghanistan