Main → Afghanistan → Other → Sur Tsat

Map of Sur Tsat Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Surchat,Sowr Tsat,Sur Cat,Sur Tsat,Sūr Tsaṯ,Sūṟ Cat,سور څټ, Sūr Tsaṯ

Sur Tsat

Welcome to the Sur Tsat google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūr Tsaṯ. See Sur Tsat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūr Tsaṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sur Tsat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:33
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Sur Tsat

Online Dating

Sur Tsat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sur Tsat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sur Tsat, Afghanistan