Main → Afghanistan → Other → Srah Dzangleh Dashtah

Map of Srah Dzangleh Dashtah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sradzhangladashta,Srah Dzangleh Dashtah,Srah Dzanglêh Das̲h̲tah,Sreh Jangleh Dashhtah,Sreh Jangleh Dashteh,Sreh Jangleh Dasta,Sreh Janglēh Das̲h̲tah,Srēh Janglēh Dashteh,Srēh Janglēh Ḏas̄ta,سره ځنگله دښته, Srah Dzanglêh Das̲h̲tah

Srah Dzangleh Dashtah

Welcome to the Srah Dzangleh Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Dzanglêh Das̲h̲tah. See Srah Dzangleh Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Dzanglêh Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Srah Dzangleh Dashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:52
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Srah Dzangleh Dashtah
Places near Srah Dzangleh Dashtah

Online Dating

Srah Dzangleh Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Srah Dzangleh Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Dzangleh Dashtah, Afghanistan