-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Spil Gin Naray

Map of Spil Gin Naray Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dadam,Dadam Narai,Pereval Spil'ginnaray,Pereval Spil’ginnaray,Spalgin Narai,Spil Gin Naray,Spilgin Narai,splgyn nry,سپل گین نری,سپلگین نری, Spil Gin Naray

Spil Gin Naray

Welcome to the Spil Gin Naray google satellite map! This pass is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spil Gin Naray. See Spil Gin Naray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spil Gin Naray area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Spil Gin Naray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.09972/69.57611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Spil Gin Naray
  •  
Places near Spil Gin Naray

Online Dating

Spil Gin Naray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spil Gin Naray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spil Gin Naray, Afghanistan