Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Surkh Awuk

Map of Koh-e Surkh Awuk Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Surkh Awak,Koh-e Surkh Awuk,Koh-e Surkhawak,Koh-e Surkhowuk,Kohe Surkhawuk,Kohe Suṟkhawuk,Kuh-e Sorkhanuk,Kōh-e Surkh Āwak,Kōh-e Surkh Āwūk,Kōh-e Surkhowuk,Kōh-e Surkhāwak,Kūh-e Sorkhanūk,کوه سرخ آووک,کوه سرخ آوک,کوه سرخاوک,کوه سرخوک, Kōh-e Surkh Āwūk

Koh-e Surkh Awuk

Welcome to the Koh-e Surkh Awuk google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Surkh Āwūk. See Koh-e Surkh Awuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Surkh Āwūk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Surkh Awuk
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 5042 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:52
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Surkh Awuk
Places near Koh-e Surkh Awuk

Online Dating

Koh-e Surkh Awuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Surkh Awuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Surkh Awuk, Afghanistan