-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Ushchel'ye Nurish-Shor

Map of Ushchel'ye Nurish-Shor Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shor Nurish,Shor-i-Noriesh,Shur-e Noresh,Shūr-e Noresh,Ushchel'ye Norish-Shor,Ushchel'ye Nurish-Shor,Ushchel'ye Shor-Nurish,Ushchel’ye Norish-Shor,Ushchel’ye Nurish-Shor,Ushchel’ye Shor-Nurish, Ushchel’ye Nurish-Shor

Ushchel'ye Nurish-Shor

Welcome to the Ushchel'ye Nurish-Shor google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ushchel’ye Nurish-Shor. See Ushchel'ye Nurish-Shor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ushchel’ye Nurish-Shor area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ushchel'ye Nurish-Shor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.33056/64.75694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:37
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Ushchel'ye Nurish-Shor
  •  
Places near Ushchel'ye Nurish-Shor

Online Dating

Ushchel'ye Nurish-Shor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ushchel'ye Nurish-Shor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ushchel'ye Nurish-Shor, Afghanistan