-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → shwryy

Map of shwryy Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shora'i,Shorai'i,Shōraī’i,Shōra’ī,Sora'i,Šora’i,شورئی, شورئی

shwryy

Welcome to the shwryy google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is شورئی. See shwryy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of شورئی area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of shwryy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.2454/61.8335
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:49
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near shwryy
  •  
Places near shwryy

Online Dating

shwryy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

shwryy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in shwryy, Afghanistan