-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Darah-ye Shomargh

Map of Darah-ye Shomargh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shomargh,Darah-ye Shōmargh,Darrah-i-Semurgh,Darrahe Somargh,Darreh-ye Shomargh,Tagao Shama,Tagao Shamarg,Tagāo Shama,Tagāo Shamarg,درۀ شومرغ,Ḏaṟṟah-i-S̄emuṟgh,Ḏaṟṟahe S̄omaṟgh, Darah-ye Shōmargh

Darah-ye Shomargh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shomargh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shōmargh. See Darah-ye Shomargh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shōmargh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Shomargh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23825/64.43551
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:00
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shomargh
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shomargh

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shomargh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shomargh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shomargh, Afghanistan