-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → shyr mlng

Map of shyr mlng Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sermalang,Sher Malang,Shir Matang,Shēr Malang,Shīr Matang,shyr mlng,Šērmalang,شیر ملنگ, شیر ملنگ

shyr mlng

Welcome to the shyr mlng google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is شیر ملنگ. See shyr mlng photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of شیر ملنگ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of shyr mlng
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.1349/61.8841
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:39
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near shyr mlng
  •  
Places near shyr mlng

Online Dating

shyr mlng Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

shyr mlng, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in shyr mlng, Afghanistan