-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Shinkay Ghar

Map of Shinkay Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shinkaygar,Shin Key Ghar,Shinkai,Shinkai Hills,Shinkay Ghar,Shīn Kêy Ghar,Shīnkay Ghar,Sinkay Ghar,Sinkay Ghaṟ,شینکی غر, Shīnkay Ghar

Shinkay Ghar

Welcome to the Shinkay Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīnkay Ghar. See Shinkay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīnkay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of Shinkay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.16211/67.8678
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:36
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Shinkay Ghar
  •  
Places near Shinkay Ghar

Online Dating

Shinkay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shinkay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinkay Ghar, Afghanistan