-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kaitu River

Map of Kaitu River Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-ye Shamel,Daryā-ye Shamel,Kaitu River,Khost Sin,Khost Sind,Khōst Sīn,Khōst Sīnd,Samal,Samal Khwar,Shamal River,Shamil River,Shimal Khwar,Shimāl Khwaṟ,S̄amal,S̄amal Khwar,dryay kytw,دریائ کیتو,شیله شمال,شیلهٔ شمال, Kaitu River

Kaitu River

Welcome to the Kaitu River google satellite map! This stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaitu River. See Kaitu River photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaitu River area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of Kaitu River
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12417/70.49944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:20
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Kaitu River
  •  
Places near Kaitu River

Online Dating

Kaitu River Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaitu River, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaitu River, Afghanistan