Main → Afghanistan → Other → Shaykhan Ghar

Map of Shaykhan Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sheykhangar,Saykan Ghar,Shaykhan Ghar,Shaykhān Ghar,Sheykhan Ghar,Sheykhān Ghar,Šaykān Ghar,شیخان غر, Shaykhān Ghar

Shaykhan Ghar

Welcome to the Shaykhan Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykhān Ghar. See Shaykhan Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykhān Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-05-09.

Map of Shaykhan Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:52
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Shaykhan Ghar
Places near Shaykhan Ghar

Online Dating

Shaykhan Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaykhan Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykhan Ghar, Afghanistan