Main → Afghanistan → Other → Silsilah-ye Kohha-ye Shashpir

Map of Silsilah-ye Kohha-ye Shashpir Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khrebet Sil'sila-Kokhayi-Shashpir,Khrebet Sil’sila-Kokhayi-Shashpir,Kohe Saspir,Kohe S̄as̄pīṟ,Selsela Koha-i-Saspir,Selsela Kohā-i-Šašpīr,Selseleh-ye Kuhha-ye Sheshpir,Selseleh-ye Kūhhā-ye Sheshpīr,Selseleh-ye Shesh Pir,Selseleh-ye Shesh Pīr,Silsilah-ye Kohha-ye Shashpir,Silsilah-ye Kōhhā-ye Shashpīr,سلسلۀ کوه ها ششپیر, Silsilah-ye Kōhhā-ye Shashpīr

Silsilah-ye Kohha-ye Shashpir

Welcome to the Silsilah-ye Kohha-ye Shashpir google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Silsilah-ye Kōhhā-ye Shashpīr. See Silsilah-ye Kohha-ye Shashpir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Silsilah-ye Kōhhā-ye Shashpīr area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Silsilah-ye Kohha-ye Shashpir
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:18
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Silsilah-ye Kohha-ye Shashpir
Places near Silsilah-ye Kohha-ye Shashpir

Online Dating

Silsilah-ye Kohha-ye Shashpir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Silsilah-ye Kohha-ye Shashpir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Silsilah-ye Kohha-ye Shashpir, Afghanistan