-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Shash Pir

Map of Koh-e Shash Pir Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Shash Pir,Kohe SaS Pic,Kohe ŠaŠ Pīć,Kuh-e Shesh Pir,Kōh-e Shash Pīr,Kūh-e Shesh Pīr,کوه شش پیر, Kōh-e Shash Pīr

Koh-e Shash Pir

Welcome to the Koh-e Shash Pir google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shash Pīr. See Koh-e Shash Pir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shash Pīr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Shash Pir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30963/63.54767
  • Altitude: 2952 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:54
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shash Pir
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shash Pir

Online Dating

Koh-e Shash Pir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shash Pir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shash Pir, Afghanistan