Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kholah-ye Sheng

Map of Kholah-ye Sheng Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola-e Sheng,Khola-i-Seng,Khola-i-S̄eng,Kholah-ye Sheng, Kholah-ye Sheng

Kholah-ye Sheng

Welcome to the Kholah-ye Sheng google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kholah-ye Sheng. See Kholah-ye Sheng photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kholah-ye Sheng area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kholah-ye Sheng
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:17
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Kholah-ye Sheng
Places near Kholah-ye Sheng

Online Dating

Kholah-ye Sheng Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kholah-ye Sheng, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kholah-ye Sheng, Afghanistan