-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Rod-e Showz

Map of Rod-e Showz Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Showz,Rode Sawz,Rud-e Shawz,Rōd-e Showz,Rūd-e Shawz,رود شوز,Ṟōḏe S̄awz, Rōd-e Showz

Rod-e Showz

Welcome to the Rod-e Showz google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Showz. See Rod-e Showz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Showz area. This placemark was added 2002-09-17.

Map of Rod-e Showz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.04316/62.73099
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:54
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Rod-e Showz
  •  
Places near Rod-e Showz

Online Dating

Rod-e Showz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Showz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Showz, Afghanistan