-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Shast Darah

Map of Koh-e Shast Darah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Shast Darah,Kohe Sastdara,Kohe Sastḏaṟa,Kuh-e Shast Darreh,Kuh-e Shastdara,Kōh-e Shaşt Darah,Kūh-e Shastdara,Kūh-e Shaşt Darreh,کوه شصت دره, Kōh-e Shaşt Darah

Koh-e Shast Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Shast Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shaşt Darah. See Koh-e Shast Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shaşt Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Koh-e Shast Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.2725/69.49333
  • Altitude: 4165 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:12
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shast Darah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shast Darah

Online Dating

Koh-e Shast Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shast Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shast Darah, Afghanistan