-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Shamianah

Map of Koh-e Shamianah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khrebet Sham'jana,Khrebet Sham'yana,Khrebet Sham’yana,Koh-e Shamianah,Kohe Samyana,Kohe Šamyāna,Kuh-e Shamyana,Kuh-e Shamyaneh,Kōh-e Shamīānah,Kūh-e Shamyāna,Kūh-e Shamyāneh,Хребет Шамьяна,كوۀ شميانه,کوه شمیانه, Kōh-e Shamīānah

Koh-e Shamianah

Welcome to the Koh-e Shamianah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shamīānah. See Koh-e Shamianah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shamīānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Shamianah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.15541/69.54666
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:58
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shamianah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shamianah

Online Dating

Koh-e Shamianah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shamianah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shamianah, Afghanistan