-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Shikastah-ye Shamali Paychaki

Map of Shikastah-ye Shamali Paychaki Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekasta-i- Samali Pecaki,Shekasteh-ye Shamali Pechaki,Shekasteh-ye Shamālī Pēchakī,Shekasteh-ye Shomali Pechaki,Shekasteh-ye Shomālī Pēchakī,Shikastah-ye Shamali Paychaki,Shikastah-ye Shamālī Paychakī,Šekasta-i- Šamāli Pēčaki,شکسته شمالی پیچکی, Shikastah-ye Shamālī Paychakī

Shikastah-ye Shamali Paychaki

Welcome to the Shikastah-ye Shamali Paychaki google satellite map! This escarpment is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shikastah-ye Shamālī Paychakī. See Shikastah-ye Shamali Paychaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shikastah-ye Shamālī Paychakī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Shikastah-ye Shamali Paychaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: escarpment
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.77334/63.06913
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Shikastah-ye Shamali Paychaki
  •  
Places near Shikastah-ye Shamali Paychaki

Online Dating

Shikastah-ye Shamali Paychaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shikastah-ye Shamali Paychaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shikastah-ye Shamali Paychaki, Afghanistan