-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Shahidano Mandeh

Map of Shahidano Mandeh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahidano Mandeh,Shahidan Mandeh-ye,Shahidano Mandah,Shahidano Mandeh,Shahidanu Mandah,Shahidanu Mandeh,Shahīdān Māndeh-ye,Shahīdāno Māndah,Shahīdānō Māndêh,Shahīdānū Māndah,Shahīdānū Māndêh,Shakhidanu-Mandekh,Šahidāno Māndeh,شهیدانو مانده, Shahīdānō Māndêh

Shahidano Mandeh

Welcome to the Shahidano Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahīdānō Māndêh. See Shahidano Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahīdānō Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shahidano Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.15705/63.44368
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:47
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Shahidano Mandeh
  •  
Places near Shahidano Mandeh

Online Dating

Shahidano Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahidano Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahidano Mandeh, Afghanistan