Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Shah Ghila Baba

Map of Koh-e Shah Ghila Baba Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shakhg-Lababa,Gory Shakhgilababa,Koh-e Sha Ghila Baba,Koh-e Shah Ghila Baba,Kohe Saghela Baba,Kohe Sahghela Baba,Kohe Šahghelā Bābā,Kohe Šāghelā Bābā,Kuh-e Shahghela Baba,Kōh-e Shah Ghilā Bābā,Kōh-e Shā Ghilā Bābā,Kūh-e Shahghelā Bābā,کوه شا غلا بابا,کوه شهغلا بابا, Kōh-e Shah Ghilā Bābā

Koh-e Shah Ghila Baba

Welcome to the Koh-e Shah Ghila Baba google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shah Ghilā Bābā. See Koh-e Shah Ghila Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shah Ghilā Bābā area. This placemark was added 2005-07-14.

Map of Koh-e Shah Ghila Baba
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2705 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:53
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shah Ghila Baba
Places near Koh-e Shah Ghila Baba

Online Dating

Koh-e Shah Ghila Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Shah Ghila Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shah Ghila Baba, Afghanistan