Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kotal-e Shibaqli

Map of Kotal-e Shibaqli Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara Shibaghlu Kotal,Kotal-e Shibaqli,Kotal-i-Sebaqli,Kotal-i-S̄ebāqli,Kotale Sabaghali,Kotale S̄ābaghali,Kowtal-e Shah Baghali,Kowtal-e Shebaqli,Kowtal-e Shebāqlī,Kowtal-e Shāh Baghalī,Kōtal-e Shibāqlī,Shibaghlu Kotal,Shibakli Pass,کوتل شباقلی, Kōtal-e Shibāqlī

Kotal-e Shibaqli

Welcome to the Kotal-e Shibaqli google satellite map! This pass is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Shibāqlī. See Kotal-e Shibaqli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Shibāqlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kotal-e Shibaqli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 554 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:57
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Shibaqli
Places near Kotal-e Shibaqli

Online Dating

Kotal-e Shibaqli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kotal-e Shibaqli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Shibaqli, Afghanistan