-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Shadi Guftah

Map of Koh-e Shadi Guftah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Shadi Guftah,Kohe Sadigufta,Kohe S̄āḏigufta,Kuh-e Shadi Gofteh,Kōh-e Shādī Guftah,Kūh-e Shādī Gofteh,کوه شادی گفته, Kōh-e Shādī Guftah

Koh-e Shadi Guftah

Welcome to the Koh-e Shadi Guftah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shādī Guftah. See Koh-e Shadi Guftah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shādī Guftah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Shadi Guftah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8726/65.07485
  • Altitude: 3015 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:21
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shadi Guftah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shadi Guftah
Chahār Chaman (8.8 km) Zamīnjāy (11.4 km) Pālayj (12.1 km) Khayrbayd (14.7 km) Pulow Surkh (15.3 km) Şadman (15.8 km) Gāvmordeh (16.9 km) Khafak (17.6 km) Yowmūkī (17.8 km) Gardanah-ye Kabūd (19.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Shadi Guftah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shadi Guftah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shadi Guftah, Afghanistan