Main → Afghanistan → Other → Seyro Ghar

Map of Seyro Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sayrugar,Seyro Ghar,Sêyrō Ghar,Sēyro Ghar,سیرو غر, Sêyrō Ghar

Seyro Ghar

Welcome to the Seyro Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sêyrō Ghar. See Seyro Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sêyrō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Seyro Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:59
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Seyro Ghar
Places near Seyro Ghar

Online Dating

Seyro Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Seyro Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seyro Ghar, Afghanistan