-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Siway Sar Ghar

Map of Siway Sar Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sivaysargar,Seway Sar Ghar,Siway Sar Ghar,سوی سر غر, Siway Sar Ghar

Siway Sar Ghar

Welcome to the Siway Sar Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Siway Sar Ghar. See Siway Sar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Siway Sar Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Siway Sar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.06444/66.33321
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:17
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Siway Sar Ghar
  •  
Places near Siway Sar Ghar

Online Dating

Siway Sar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siway Sar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siway Sar Ghar, Afghanistan