Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Sipar-e Roghani

Map of Koh-e Sipar-e Roghani Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sipar-e Roghani,Kohe Separe Roghani,Kohe Sepaṟe Ṟōghani,Kuh-e Separ-e Rowghani,Kōh-e Sipar-e Rōghanī,Kūh-e Separ-e Rowghanī,کوه سپر روغنی, Kōh-e Sipar-e Rōghanī

Koh-e Sipar-e Roghani

Welcome to the Koh-e Sipar-e Roghani google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sipar-e Rōghanī. See Koh-e Sipar-e Roghani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sipar-e Rōghanī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Sipar-e Roghani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3871 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sipar-e Roghani
Places near Koh-e Sipar-e Roghani

Online Dating

Koh-e Sipar-e Roghani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Sipar-e Roghani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sipar-e Roghani, Afghanistan