-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Wadi-ye Sinjitak

Map of Wadi-ye Sinjitak Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-ye Senjetak,Vādī-ye Senjetak,Wadi-i-Senjetak,Wadi-ye Sinjitak,Wādī-ye Sinjitak,Wāḏi-i-Senjetak,وادی سنجتک, Wādī-ye Sinjitak

Wadi-ye Sinjitak

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Sinjitak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Sinjitak. See Wadi-ye Sinjitak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Sinjitak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wadi-ye Sinjitak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.72216/63.92074
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:20
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Sinjitak
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Sinjitak
Hirak (1.7 km) Āltī Khwājah (2.4 km) Kārēz (3.7 km) Bāsh-e Bilmast (4.1 km) Chahār Shanbah (4.1 km) Kārēz (4.6 km) Mīrak (6.7 km) Chahār Shanbah (7 km) Mīrak (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Sinjitak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Sinjitak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Sinjitak, Afghanistan