Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Selburdah

Map of Koh-e Selburdah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sel'burda,Gora Sel’burda,Koh-e Sel Bordah,Koh-e Selburdah,Kohe Selburda,Kohe Sēlbuṟḏa,Kuh-e Selburda,Kuh-e Seylbordeh,Kōh-e Sel Bordah,Kōh-e Sēlburdah,Kūh-e Seylbordeh,Kūh-e Sēlburda,kwh sylbrdh,كوهٔ سيلبرده,کوه سل برده,کوه سېلبرده, Kōh-e Sēlburdah

Koh-e Selburdah

Welcome to the Koh-e Selburdah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sēlburdah. See Koh-e Selburdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sēlburdah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Selburdah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1760 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:27
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Selburdah
Places near Koh-e Selburdah

Online Dating

Koh-e Selburdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Selburdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Selburdah, Afghanistan