-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Sihlar

Map of Sihlar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sehlar,Sehlaṟ,Sihlar, Sihlar

Sihlar

Welcome to the Sihlar google satellite map! This locality is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sihlar. See Sihlar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sihlar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sihlar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.56763/67.04252
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:16
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Sihlar
  •  
Places near Sihlar

Online Dating

Sihlar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sihlar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sihlar, Afghanistan