Main → Afghanistan → Other → Nawah-ye Safayddar

Map of Nawah-ye Safayddar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Safedar,Nawah-e Sefidar,Nawah-e Sefiddar,Nawah-ye Safayddar,Nāwa-i-Safēḏāṟ,Nāwah-e Sefīddār,Nāwah-e Sefīdār,Nāwah-ye Safayddār,Safedar,ناوۀ سفیددار, Nāwah-ye Safayddār

Nawah-ye Safayddar

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Safayddar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Safayddār. See Nawah-ye Safayddar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Safayddār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Safayddar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:17
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Safayddar
Places near Nawah-ye Safayddar

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Safayddar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nawah-ye Safayddar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Safayddar, Afghanistan