Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Sar-e Oshnugan

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Oshnugan Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sar-e Oshnugan,Kohe Sare Osnugan,Kohe Sare Usnogan,Kohe Saṟe Us̄nōgān,Kohe Saṟe Ōs̄nūgān,Kuh-e Sar Ushnugan,Kuh-e Ushnugan,Kōh-e Sar-e Ōshnūgān,Kūh-e Sar Ūshnūgān,Kūh-e Ūshnūgān,کوه سر اوشنوگان, Kōh-e Sar-e Ōshnūgān

Koh-e Sar-e Oshnugan

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar-e Oshnugan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar-e Ōshnūgān. See Koh-e Sar-e Oshnugan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar-e Ōshnūgān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Oshnugan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 5519 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:48
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar-e Oshnugan
Places near Koh-e Sar-e Oshnugan

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar-e Oshnugan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Sar-e Oshnugan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar-e Oshnugan, Afghanistan