-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Sar Qol

Map of Koh-e Sar Qol Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sar Qol,Kohe Sarqol,Kohe Saṟqōl,Kuh-e Sar Qowl,Kuh-e Sarqol,Kōh-e Sar Qōl,Kūh-e Sar Qowl,Kūh-e Sarqol,کوه سر قول, Kōh-e Sar Qōl

Koh-e Sar Qol

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar Qol google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar Qōl. See Koh-e Sar Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Sar Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69154/67.28678
  • Altitude: 3560 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:31
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar Qol
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar Qol
Dāghān (4.8 km) Sar-e Qōl (6 km) Dahān-e Qōl (8.4 km) Dahān-e Qōl (8.8 km) Nowrak (8.8 km) Bābā Walī (9 km) Murwārī (9.9 km) Mūsar Khēl (10.2 km) Dādī (10.6 km) Mīr ‘Aţā Kalā (11 km) Talkhak (11.4 km) Bādī Khēl (11.7 km) Dahān-e Gurgak (12 km) Baydak (12.1 km) Nūrakī (12.2 km) Shīn Wêrsêk (12.3 km) Ḏungah (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar Qol, Afghanistan