Main → Afghanistan → Other → Sarlat Ghar

Map of Sarlat Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sariath,Sarlat Ghar,Sarlath Range,srlt ghr,سرلت غر, Sarlat Ghar

Sarlat Ghar

Welcome to the Sarlat Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarlat Ghar. See Sarlat Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarlat Ghar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sarlat Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1855 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:42
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Sarlat Ghar
Places near Sarlat Ghar

Online Dating

Sarlat Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sarlat Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarlat Ghar, Afghanistan