Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Sar Khorha

Map of Koh-e Sar Khorha Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sar Khorha,Kohe Sarkhorha,Kohe Saṟkhōṟhā,Kuh-e Sar Khurha,Kuh-e Sarkhowrha,Kōh-e Sar Khōrhā,Kūh-e Sar Khūrhā,Kūh-e Sarkhowrhā,کوه سر خور ها, Kōh-e Sar Khōrhā

Koh-e Sar Khorha

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar Khorha google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar Khōrhā. See Koh-e Sar Khorha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar Khōrhā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Sar Khorha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2528 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar Khorha
Places near Koh-e Sar Khorha

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar Khorha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Sar Khorha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar Khorha, Afghanistan