-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Sarghazi

Map of Koh-e Sarghazi Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sarghazi,Kohe Sarghazi,Kohe Saṟghāzi,Kuh-e Sar Ghazi,Kōh-e Sarghāzī,Kūh-e Sar Ghāzī,کوه سرغازی, Kōh-e Sarghāzī

Koh-e Sarghazi

Welcome to the Koh-e Sarghazi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sarghāzī. See Koh-e Sarghazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sarghāzī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Sarghazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.43161/67.44923
  • Altitude: 3440 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:18
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sarghazi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sarghazi

Online Dating

Koh-e Sarghazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sarghazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sarghazi, Afghanistan