Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Sar Galah-ye Chukhak

Map of Koh-e Sar Galah-ye Chukhak Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sar Galah-ye Chukhak,Koh-i-Sar Gala-i-Cukhak,Koh-i-Saṟ Gala-i-Cukhak,Kuh-e Sar Galah-ye Chukhak,Kōh-e Sar Galah-ye Chukhak,Kūh-e Saṟ Galah-ye Chukhak,کوه سر گلۀ چخک, Kōh-e Sar Galah-ye Chukhak

Koh-e Sar Galah-ye Chukhak

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar Galah-ye Chukhak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar Galah-ye Chukhak. See Koh-e Sar Galah-ye Chukhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar Galah-ye Chukhak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Sar Galah-ye Chukhak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3436 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:39
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar Galah-ye Chukhak
Places near Koh-e Sar Galah-ye Chukhak

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar Galah-ye Chukhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Sar Galah-ye Chukhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar Galah-ye Chukhak, Afghanistan