-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Sar-e Yamak

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Yamak Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sar-e Yamak,Kohe Sare Yamak,Kuh-e Sar-e Yamak,Kōh-e Sar-e Yamak,Kūh-e Sar-e Yamak,کوه سر یمک, Kōh-e Sar-e Yamak

Koh-e Sar-e Yamak

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar-e Yamak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar-e Yamak. See Koh-e Sar-e Yamak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar-e Yamak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Yamak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.06008/70.49259
  • Altitude: 5139 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:45
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar-e Yamak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar-e Yamak

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar-e Yamak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar-e Yamak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar-e Yamak, Afghanistan