-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Sar-e Jark

Map of Sar-e Jark Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Jark,Sari-Dzhark,سر جرک, Sar-e Jark

Sar-e Jark

Welcome to the Sar-e Jark google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Jark. See Sar-e Jark photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Jark area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sar-e Jark
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.032/67.18388
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:55
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Sar-e Jark
  •  
Places near Sar-e Jark

Online Dating

Sar-e Jark Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Jark, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Jark, Afghanistan