Main → Afghanistan → Other → Shaylah-ye Sardari

Map of Shaylah-ye Sardari Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Sardari,Jar-e Sardārī,Sardari Shaylah,Sardārī Shaylah,Sela-i-Sardari,Shaylah-ye Sardari,Shaylah-ye Sardārī,Shelah-e Sardari,Shēlah-e Sardārī,S̄ēla-i-Saṟḏāṟi,جر سرداری,سرداری شیله,شیله سرداری, Shaylah-ye Sardārī

Shaylah-ye Sardari

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Sardari google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sardārī. See Shaylah-ye Sardari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sardārī area. This placemark was added 2001-11-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Sardari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:32
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Sardari
Places near Shaylah-ye Sardari

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Sardari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Sardari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Sardari, Afghanistan