Main → Afghanistan → Other → Pushtahha-ye Sardari

Map of Pushtahha-ye Sardari Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Sardari,Poshtehhā-ye Sardārī,Pushtahha-ye Sardari,Pushtahhā-ye Sardārī,Pustaha-i-Sardari,Pus̄taha-i-Saṟdāri,پشته های سرداری, Pushtahhā-ye Sardārī

Pushtahha-ye Sardari

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Sardari google satellite map! This hills is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Sardārī. See Pushtahha-ye Sardari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Sardārī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Sardari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:55
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Sardari
Places near Pushtahha-ye Sardari

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Sardari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtahha-ye Sardari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Sardari, Afghanistan