-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Sarband-e Jar-e Surkh

Map of Sarband-e Jar-e Surkh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhari-Surkh,Sarband-e Jar-e Sorkh,Sarband-e Jar-e Surkh,Sarbande Jare Surkh,Saṟbanḏe Jaṟe Suṟkh,سربند جر سرخ, Sarband-e Jar-e Surkh

Sarband-e Jar-e Surkh

Welcome to the Sarband-e Jar-e Surkh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarband-e Jar-e Surkh. See Sarband-e Jar-e Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarband-e Jar-e Surkh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sarband-e Jar-e Surkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27772/65.51922
  • Altitude: 3085 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:18
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Sarband-e Jar-e Surkh
  •  
Places near Sarband-e Jar-e Surkh

Online Dating

Sarband-e Jar-e Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarband-e Jar-e Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarband-e Jar-e Surkh, Afghanistan