-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Saranah-ye Akhtah Qol

Map of Saranah-ye Akhtah Qol Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarana-i-Akhtaqol,Saranah-ye Akhtah Qol,Saranah-ye Akhtaqol,Saranayi-Akhtakul',Saranayi-Akhtakul’,Saraneh-ye Akhtehqowl,Sarānah-ye Akhtah Qōl,Sarānah-ye Akhtaqol,Sarāneh-ye Akhtehqowl,Saṟāna-i-Akhtaqōl,سارانۀ اخته قول, Sarānah-ye Akhtah Qōl

Saranah-ye Akhtah Qol

Welcome to the Saranah-ye Akhtah Qol google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarānah-ye Akhtah Qōl. See Saranah-ye Akhtah Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarānah-ye Akhtah Qōl area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Saranah-ye Akhtah Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54626/63.69088
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:29
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Saranah-ye Akhtah Qol
  •  
Places near Saranah-ye Akhtah Qol

Online Dating

Saranah-ye Akhtah Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saranah-ye Akhtah Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saranah-ye Akhtah Qol, Afghanistan