Main → Iran → Other → Kuh-e Sang Surakh

Map of Kuh-e Sang Surakh Other, Iran

Other Names: Kuh-e Sang Surakh,Kūh-e Sang Sūrākh,kwh sng swrakh,کوه سنگ سوراخ, Kūh-e Sang Sūrākh

Kuh-e Sang Surakh

Welcome to the Kuh-e Sang Surakh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Iran. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Sang Sūrākh. See Kuh-e Sang Surakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Sang Sūrākh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kuh-e Sang Surakh
  • Country: Iran
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1142 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:03
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Sang Surakh
Places near Kuh-e Sang Surakh

Online Dating

Kuh-e Sang Surakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuh-e Sang Surakh, Iran, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Sang Surakh, Iran