-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Shanah Zor

Map of Koh-e Shanah Zor Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shana-Zor,Koh-e Shanah Zor,Kohe Sanadzor,Kohe Šānadzor,Kuh-e Shanehdzowr,Kōh-e Shānah Ẕōr,Kūh-e Shānehdz̧owr,کوه شانه ضور, Kōh-e Shānah Ẕōr

Koh-e Shanah Zor

Welcome to the Koh-e Shanah Zor google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shānah Ẕōr. See Koh-e Shanah Zor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shānah Ẕōr area. This placemark was added 2006-01-16.

Map of Koh-e Shanah Zor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50895/63.07648
  • Altitude: 2849 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:49
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shanah Zor
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shanah Zor

Online Dating

Koh-e Shanah Zor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shanah Zor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shanah Zor, Afghanistan